AMAZONAS LETICIA (2) CONCEJAL 5 MERY MARENA IPUCHIMA MARTINEZ
CONCEJAL BERTHA PINEDA BERNAL
PUERTO NARIÑO (3) CONCEJAL HERMES RAMOS VALERIO
CONCEJAL JOSE ROMEL TORRES SUAREZ
CONCEJAL JANDERZON TORRES RUIZ

 

ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN (3) CONCEJAL 81 YEFFERSON MIRANDA BUSTAMANTE
CONCEJAL MIGUEL ANDRES QUINTERO CALLE
CONCEJAL JAIME ROBERTO CUARTAS OCHOA
ANDES (1) CONCEJAL JOHN ALEJANDRO GARZON RAMIREZ
ANGOSTURA (6) CONCEJAL VICTOR ALEXANDER VALENCIA GIRALDO
CONCEJAL RUTH MARY AGUDELO MARTINEZ
CONCEJAL DIANA MARCELA CARRASQUILLA ARROYAVE
CONCEJAL ALBEIRO ELIAS PAREJA ATEHORTUA
CONCEJAL GILDARDO ALIRIO AYALA ORREGO
CONCEJAL ARGIRO DE JESUS QUIROS PATIÑO
ANORI (2) CONCEJAL ALEXANDER ARBOLEDA RAMIREZ
CONCEJAL OBEIDA TABAREZ OCAMPO
ANTIOQUIA (1) CONCEJAL EMMA LUCIA LONDOÑO FERNANDEZ
APARTADO (1) CONCEJAL DUVAN DAVID MOZO ECHEVERRIA
ARGELIA (1) CONCEJAL BAIRO MARTINEZ MORALES
BELLO (2) CONCEJAL LEON FREDY MUÑOZ LOPERA
CONCEJAL JESUS ERNESTO ZAPATA ORREGO
BETULIA (2) CONCEJAL LUIS EDUARDO CARVAJAL RAMIREZ
CONCEJAL SAMUEL ANTONIO CARTAGENA RIVERA
CACERES (1) CONCEJAL JOSE JAVIER ALVAREZ CABALLERO
CALDAS (1) CONCEJAL FREDY ADOLFO ALZATE LOPEZ
CARACOLI CONCEJAL HERNANDO ANTONIO MORALES MORALES
CARMEN VIBORAL CONCEJAL VICENTE DE JESUS ARCILA GIRALDO
CAROLINA CONCEJAL DANIEL ENRIQUE SALAZAR SERNA
CHIGORODO CONCEJAL GUIDO GERMAN OLIVARES TORDECILLA
FREDONIA CONCEJAL ANDRES FELIPE PEREZ RAMIREZ
FRONTINO CONCEJAL IGNACIO ALCIDES ROMERO BENITEZ
GIRARDOTA CONCEJAL JESUS EVELIO CADAVID MESA
GOMEZ PLATA CONCEJAL JULIO CESAR ZEA SANCHEZ
GRANADA CONCEJAL UBERNEY DE JESUS NOREÑA LOPEZ
GUATAPE CONCEJAL JUAN CARLOS GIRALDO GIRALDO
GUATAPE CONCEJAL ELKIN DARIO GARCIA GIRALDO
ITAGUI CONCEJAL ANDRES FELIPE LOPEZ RAMIREZ
ITUANGO CONCEJAL GILDARDO DE JESUS ZULUAGA VELILLA
LA CEJA CONCEJAL JUAN GUILLERMO GONZALEZ BERNAL
LA ESTRELLA CONCEJAL PEDRO JAVIER CASTRO ACEVEDO
LA UNION CONCEJAL DIEGO ALEXANDER TIBAQUIRA CASTRILLON
MACEO CONCEJAL IVAN DARIO MUNERA AGUDELO
MARINILLA CONCEJAL MARCO TULIO GIRALDO GIRALDO
MURINDO CONCEJAL EUCLIDES ANTONIO CUESTA HEREDIA
NARIÑO CONCEJAL WILMAR ALEXANDER MONTOYA VELASQUEZ
NARIÑO CONCEJAL ARCENIO QUINCHIA QUINCHIA
NARIÑO CONCEJAL HERNAN DARIO GALVEZ GIL
NECHI CONCEJAL WUILHMEL WILLIANS ANDREWS MERCADO
PUERTO BERRIO CONCEJAL DIEGO ALEXANDER GIRALDO MARIN
PUERTO NARE-LA MAGDALENA CONCEJAL FLOR DE JESUS MARTINEZ GIRALDO
PUERTO NARE-LA MAGDALENA CONCEJAL RENSON DE JESUS CASTAÑO BONILLA
REMEDIOS CONCEJAL HECTOR JAIRO LOTERO CADAVID
REMEDIOS CONCEJAL BEATRIZ ELENA GARCIA ARBELAEZ
REMEDIOS CONCEJAL MANUEL SALVADOR DUQUE LONDOÑO
RETIRO CONCEJAL SANTIAGO MONTOYA GIRALDO
RETIRO CONCEJAL FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ SERNA
RIO NEGRO CONCEJAL JENARO TABARES JARAMILLO
SABANETA CONCEJAL ALDER JAMES CRUZ OCAMPO
SALGAR CONCEJAL JAIME ANDRES GONZALEZ ROMERO
SAN ANDRES CONCEJAL JULIO CESAR POSADA POSADA
SAN ANDRES CONCEJAL FLAVIO ALBERTO AREIZA AREIZA
SAN ANDRES CONCEJAL LUIS CAROS PEREZ ZAPATA
SAN CARLOS CONCEJAL YEISON ARLEY NARANJO RAMIREZ
SAN FRANCISCO CONCEJAL JORGE IVAN BOTERO RESTREPO
SAN FRANCISCO CONCEJAL CESAR TULIO PAMPLONA HOYOS
SAN JUAN DE URABA CONCEJAL JULIAN JOSE DORIA SALGADO
SAN LUIS CONCEJAL ABRAHAM ARNULFO GOMEZ GOMEZ
SAN PEDRO CONCEJAL JUAN DAVID MUÑOZ LOPERA
SANTA BARBARA CONCEJAL HECTOR DANIEL MONTOYA CORRALES
SANTA BARBARA CONCEJAL ALVARO ELIECER PUERTA GOMEZ
SANTA ROSA DE OSOS CONCEJAL GILDARDO DE JESUS GOMEZ ALVAREZ
SEGOVIA CONCEJAL LEYDI MILENA POSADA GIRALDO
SOPETRAN CONCEJAL LINA MARIA ARTEAGA BAENA
SOPETRAN CONCEJAL ADRIAN ALBERTO BAHOS URIBE
TAMESIS CONCEJAL SERGIO STIVEN RUIZ OSSA
TOLEDO CONCEJAL JHON FREDY TAPIAS MONSALVE
URRAO CONCEJAL CESAR GILBEY CASTAÑO ZAPATA
VALDIVIA CONCEJAL LUIS ENRIQUE ZEA ARENAS
VEGACHI CONCEJAL WILSON ALBERTO VILLA CHAVERRA
VEGACHI CONCEJAL JORGE HUMBERTO ZULETA CIRO
VEGACHI CONCEJAL ROBINSON DE JESUS CASTRILLON VAHOS
VIGIA DEL FUERTE CONCEJAL CLAITON MENA ASPRILLA
YONDO-CASABE CONCEJAL MYLADIS MORATO PEDROZO
YONDO-CASABE CONCEJAL RAMON GANAN HERRERA
ZARAGOZA CONCEJAL JOSE ALBEIRO MARIN RAMIREZ

 

ARAUCA ARAUCA (1) CONCEJAL 7 LEANDRO ROGELIO LINAREZ MUÑOZ
ARAUQUITA (2) CONCEJAL HOOVER HOMERO FERNANDEZ ROJAS
CONCEJAL HERMES BAHAMON TRUJILLO
FORTUL (1) CONCEJAL MARIA YULIE GUERRERO CONTRERAS
SARAVENA (2) CONCEJAL DONALDO SANCHEZ LIZARAZO
CONCEJAL DORYAN RODRIGUEZ FRANCO
TAME (1) CONCEJAL ANGEL MIGUEL RIAÑO CARRASCAL

 

ATLANTICO CAMPO DE A CRUZ (1) CONCEJAL 11 CARLOS ENRIQUE MIRANDA DE LA HOZ
JUAN DE ACOSTA (2) CONCEJAL CARLOS AURELIO HIGGINS ECHEVERRIA
CONCEJAL ALCI JOSE VILLANUEVA CASTRO
LURUACO (1) CONCEJAL ABRAHAM MALDONADO ROA
PIOJO (1) CONCEJAL LUIS ALFONSO UTRIA JIMENEZ
PUERTO COLOMBIA (2) CONCEJAL HEBERTO AUGUSTO MAURY ESCORCIA
CONCEJAL EDISON ENRIQUE MASSA SAMPER
SABANALARGA (1) CONCEJAL LUIS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CARABALLO
SOLEDAD (1) CONCEJAL ERWIN ENRIQUE BAENA LOZANO

 

BOGOTÁ D.C. BOGOTÁ D.C. CONCEJAL 5 EDWARD ANIBAL ARIAS RUBIO
CONCEJAL ANTONIO ERESMID SANGUINO PAEZ
CONCEJAL HOSMAN YAITH MARTINEZ MORENO
CONCEJAL LUCIA BASTIDAS
CONCEJAL MARIA CLARA NAME

 

BOLIVAR CARATAGENA (1) CONCEJAL 13 SARAI ELENA AGUAS GARCÍA
CALAMAR CONCEJAL ESTEBANA ORTÍZ PÉREZ
CANATAGALLO (1) CONCEJAL MARY ARCILEH CASTRO ISAZA
MAGANGUÉ (1) CONCEJAL HERLAN REQUENA GUERRERO
MOMPOX (2) CONCEJAL HÉCTOR ARIAS RODRÍGUEZ
CONCEJAL FELIX PAVA RUBIO
NOROXI (1) CONCEJAL JOSE EVANGELISTA CAMPUZANO ROMERO
SAN ESTANISLAO (2) CONCEJAL PIERINA HURTADO RAMOS
CONCEJAL JORGE LUIS ROA FERNANDEZ
SIMITÍ (1) CONCEJAL AURA CECILIA MARULANDA TRESPALACIOS
TALAIGUA NUEVO (1) CONCEJAL EDGAR ANTONIO MATUTE ARDILA
TURBANA CONCEJAL ORLANDO ELIESER GARCIA BRITO
VILLANUEVA (1) CONCEJAL MANUEL SALVADOR TORRES AHUMADA

 

BOYACÁ AQUITANIA CONCEJAL 169 SEGUNDO VENANCIO RIOS TRUJILLO
AQUITANIA CONCEJAL LUIS ANGEL ROJAS CHAPARRO
ARCABUCO CONCEJAL ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANOS
ARCABUCO CONCEJAL WILFREDO BENITEZ RONCANCIO
BERBEO CONCEJAL DANIEL LOPEZ VALLEJO
BETEITIVA CONCEJAL ROBINSON JAVIER VARGAS VARGAS
BOAVITA CONCEJAL MARLEN OSORIO LIZARAZO
BOAVITA CONCEJAL OLIVA APONTE GARCIA
BOAVITA CONCEJAL HERMINIO GALVIS CORDOBA
BRICEÑO CONCEJAL FABIO ENRIQUE ROCHA PEÑA
BUSBANZA CONCEJAL JOSE ALEXANDER OROZCO
CERINZA CONCEJAL JOSE JAIME MORENO LEON
CERINZA CONCEJAL AGUSTIN DALLOS LEON
CHIQUINQUIRA CONCEJAL LUIS GIOVANNY SALINAS ROZO
CHIQUINQUIRA CONCEJAL WILSON ALFONSO ORTEGON RONCANCIO
CHIQUIZA CONCEJAL JOSE ORLANDO GARCIA LOPEZ
CHIQUIZA CONCEJAL JOSE CAMILO SUAREZ MOLINA
CHIQUIZA CONCEJAL PASTOR CARDENAS RIVERA
CHISCAS CONCEJAL HENRY MARTINEZ JOYA
CHISCAS CONCEJAL HORACIO TIBANA WILCHES
CHISCAS CONCEJAL SANDRA LILIANA TORRES CARREÑO
CHITA CONCEJAL REINALDO GARCIA OCHOA
CHIVATA CONCEJAL MERY FONSECA NAUSAN
CHIVATA CONCEJAL HERIBERTO PIRANEQUE QUIROZ
CHIVATA CONCEJAL YUBER ALEXANDER FAGUA CONTRERAS
CHIVATA CONCEJAL PEDRO GUTIERREZ
CHIVOR CONCEJAL HERNAN MONTENEGRO VACCA
CHIVOR CONCEJAL DILMA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ DAZA
CHIVOR CONCEJAL DIOMAR ARNOLDO DAZA ROA
CHIVOR CONCEJAL WILLIAN RICARDO ALDANA GONZALEZ
CIENEGA CONCEJAL JOSE ROSENDO REYES BONILLA
COMBITA CONCEJAL WILFREDO AUNTA
COMBITA CONCEJAL GUSTAVO AVENDAÑO MALAVER
CORRALES CONCEJAL JAVIER MAURICIO SOLANO GONZALEZ
COVARACHIA CONCEJAL ALIRIO SALAMANCA SALAZAR
CUBARA CONCEJAL FERNEY PACHECO
CUCAITA CONCEJAL ORLANDO MORENO BASTIDAS
CUCAITA CONCEJAL AUGUSTIN VANEGAS OTALORA
CUCAITA CONCEJAL JOSE ABELINO BORDA ESPITIA
DUITAMA CONCEJAL JULIO ENRIQUE SALCEDO LOPEZ
DUITAMA CONCEJAL RICARDO ALOINSO ROJAS SACHICA
EL ESPINO CONCEJAL YANETH BUITRAGO ABRIL
FIRAVITOBA CONCEJAL FREDI ZEA ZEA
FIRAVITOBA CONCEJAL DANIEL FERNANDO OCHA ZAMBRANO
FLORESTA CONCEJAL MARIO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ MEDRANO
GACHANTIVA CONCEJAL MELIANO ANDRES CASTILLO FORERO
GACHANTIVA CONCEJAL VICTOR JULIO SANABRIA SAENZ
GAMEZA CONCEJAL JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ALFONSO
GARAGOA CONCEJAL JORGE HONORIO CUESTA ALFONSO
GUATEQUE CONCEJAL JORGE ENRIQUE SORIANO CARRANZA
GUATEQUE CONCEJAL DAVID FRANCISCO MORALES CASTILLO
GUATEQUE CONCEJAL JORGE AMELIO PERILLA RAMIREZ
GÜICAN CONCEJAL HERNANDO CARRERO QUINTERO
GÜICAN CONCEJAL HILDELBRANDO PALACIOS LOPEZ
GÜICAN CONCEJAL MARCO AURELIO MUÑOZ PUENTES
IZA CONCEJAL MERCEDES PEREZ CARDENAS
IZA CONCEJAL MIGUEL ANTONIO PATIÑO RODRIGUEZ
JENESANO CONCEJAL MARIA DEL CARMEN PARRA SANABRIA
JERICO CONCEJAL JAIME HUMBERTO FUENTES VARGAS
LA UVITA CONCEJAL LAURO ARNULFO VELANDIA BOTIA
LA UVITA CONCEJAL PEDRO PABLO LOPEZ CORDERO
LABRANZAGRANDE CONCEJAL NEFTALI PEREZ FERNANDEZ
MACANAL CONCEJAL ALIRIO PERILLA GONZALEZ
MARIPI CONCEJAL JOSE DARIO GONZALEZ CUBILLOS
MARIPI CONCEJAL SALVADOR FRANCO CARRILLO
MARIPI CONCEJAL DORIS MAIDEN MONROY BRICEÑO
MONGUI CONCEJAL JAIME HUMBERTO GOMEZ FUQUENE
MONGUI CONCEJAL GERMAN PEÑA
MONIQUIRA CONCEJAL JORGE CAMARGO BELTRAN
MOTAVITA CONCEJAL FAVIO RUBIO RUBIO
MUZO CONCEJAL HUGO EDUBIN GARZON GOMEZ
MUZO CONCEJAL DEYI ROSA ACHURY ORTEGA
NOBSA CONCEJAL MARIA TERESA ACEVEDO CRISTANCHO
NOBSA CONCEJAL MARIA EUGENIA BELTRAN SIACHOQUE
NUEVO COLON CONCEJAL WILLIAN CARDENAS SANCHEZ
NUEVO COLON CONCEJAL CLAUDIA PATRICIA MUÑOZ SANCHEZ
OICATA CONCEJAL FREDY ALEXANDER GARZON ROJAS
OTANCHE CONCEJAL JOSE ANTONIO GUALTEROS GONZALEZ
PACHAVITA CONCEJAL EDGAR RICARDO FRANCO HUERTAS
PACHAVITA CONCEJAL JOSE FERNANDO ROA ORJUELA
PAEZ CONCEJAL JAIME MESA PULIDO
PAEZ CONCEJAL HECTOR ARIALDO PARDO ALFONSO
PAIPA CONCEJAL CLAUDIA YANNETH GARZON CAMARGO
PAIPA CONCEJAL JOSE ANTONIO SALAZAR OTALORA
PAIPA CONCEJAL ROBINSON LARROTTA RODRIGUEZ
PAIPA CONCEJAL GILBERTO MEDINA TAMAYO
PAJARITO CONCEJAL HUGO VILLAMARIN SUAREZ
PAUNA CONCEJAL DIANA RAQUEL DIAZ ZAPATA
PAYA CONCEJAL BLANCA INES RIVERA PEREZ
PAYA CONCEJAL MARIA CECILIA SOACHA CRUZ
PAYA CONCEJAL CIPRIANO ALBERTO MOLINA MONTAÑA
PAZ DE RIO CONCEJAL DAVID MORA REYES
PAZ DE RIO CONCEJAL MARIA EUGENIA HERNANDEZ REYES
PAZ DE RIO CONCEJAL YIMI ROLANDO MARTINEZ SIZA
PESCA CONCEJAL RIGOBERTO HERRERA
PISBA CONCEJAL MANUEL AUGUSTO FUENTES MOJICA
PISBA CONCEJAL ROSALBA PIDIACHE ESTUPIÑAN
PISBA CONCEJAL ALVARO MALDONADO MALDONADO
PUERTO BOYACA CONCEJAL HECTOR EDUARDO LESMES MARTINEZ
QUIPAMA CONCEJAL LUIS ANGEL AVILA CEPEDA
QUIPAMA CONCEJAL ANA RUTH ROJAS TRIANA
QUIPAMA CONCEJAL FERNANDO CARRILLO MEDINA
RAQUIRA CONCEJAL JESUS ORLANDO LANCHEROS VALBUENA
RAQUIRA CONCEJAL JEHNSI YAMILE MELO PEÑA
SABOYA CONCEJAL ZAMIR SOTELO MONROY
SABOYA CONCEJAL AURA ANGELA CASTELLANOS DE TORRES
SABOYA CONCEJAL JULIO CESAR GUERRERO SANTOS
SACHICA CONCEJAL GLORIA MARLEN BUITRAGO
SACHICA CONCEJAL OMAR HERNANDO NOVA CASTELLANOS
SAMACA CONCEJAL JOSE ARQUIMEDES GIL ESPINO
SAMACA CONCEJAL ANTONIO JOSE CEPEDA MONTAÑEZ
SAMACA CONCEJAL JOSE YESID BUITRAGO GIL
SAMACA CONCEJAL CESAR SANCHEZ
SAN EDUARDO CONCEJAL JESUS ILBERTO MONTAÑEZ PARRA
SAN EDUARDO CONCEJAL ERNESTO MENDOZA LEGUIZAMO
SAN EDUARDO CONCEJAL RULBER LENIN CARVAJAL MORENO
SAN JOSE DE PARE CONCEJAL CESAR AUGUSTO CHACON PINZON
SAN JOSE DE PARE CONCEJAL ALEXANDRO SUAREZ PARDO
SAN LUIS DE GACENO CONCEJAL MARIO ERENESTO ROA RIVERA
SAN MATEO CONCEJAL RIGOBERTO CORREA HERNANDEZ
SAN MATEO CONCEJAL EDUVIGES GALLO ARIAS
SAN PABLO DE BORBUR CONCEJAL YOLANDA GUTIERREZ PAEZ
SANTA MARIA CONCEJAL RUBEN SANCHEZ NIÑO
SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO CONCEJAL DOMITILA PAIPA VARGAS
SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO CONCEJAL JAIRO ANTONIO BALAGUERA PUENTES
SANTANA CONCEJAL FREDY FERNANDO FINO HERNANDEZ
SATIVANORTE CONCEJAL JOSE ELECIO MEJIA HIGUERA
SIACHOQUE CONCEJAL LUIS GERMAN AMAYA FLOREZ
SIACHOQUE CONCEJAL CARLOS HUMBERTO TIBAGAN CALDERON
SOCOTA CONCEJAL ISRAEL CHIA DURAN
SOCOTA CONCEJAL EULISES SIEMPIRA VARGAS
SOGAMOSO CONCEJAL WILMER LEAL PEREZ
SOGAMOSO CONCEJAL GUSTAVO ADOLFO ALARCON LOPEZ
SOMONDOCO CONCEJAL EDISON ROLANDO GAITAN ROA
SOMONDOCO CONCEJAL FLOR ANDREA VACA SALINAS
SORA CONCEJAL LUIS ALBERTO LAROTTA ACOSTA
SORA CONCEJAL JOSE VICENTE ROJAS ROBERTO
SORACA CONCEJAL JOSE PLINIO MORENO CAMPOS
SORACA CONCEJAL SEGUNDO CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
SORACA CONCEJAL JOSE AGUSTIN PEREZ RIVERA
SOTAQUIRA CONCEJAL ALFONSO DIAZ GOMEZ
SOTAQUIRA CONCEJAL WILMAR ENRIQUE MACHUCA RODRIGUEZ
SUTAMARCHAN CONCEJAL SAMUEL ORLANDO RIVERA LAITON
SUTAMARCHAN CONCEJAL LEON CESAR RUSSI VELANDIA
TASCO CONCEJAL LUIS CARLOS OCHOA PASACHOA
TENZA CONCEJAL FREDY LIBARDO VARGAS BUITRAGO
TIPACOQUE CONCEJAL JOSELITO BARRERA MELGAREJO
TIPACOQUE CONCEJAL MARIA NAYIB PRIETO MARTINEZ
TOCA CONCEJAL JULIO ROBERTO CAYCEDO BARRERA
TOCA CONCEJAL MIGUEL ARCANGEL PARADA PITA
TOCA CONCEJAL AYDA NATALY BAYONA ESPEJO
TOPAGA CONCEJAL HUGO EDUARDO FIAGA UMAÑA
TOTA CONCEJAL SEGUNDO FLAMINIO MARTINEZ ROJAS
TOTA CONCEJAL JOSE ORLANDO MORENO GUANUMEN
TUNJA CONCEJAL SANDRA PATRICIA CONTRERAS
TUNJA CONCEJAL LAIRO ENRIQUE CABANA FONSECA
TUNJA CONCEJAL CESAR ANTONIO PEREZ NARANJO
TUNUNGUA CONCEJAL JIMER GERDEN BARRERA PASTRAN
TURMEQUE CONCEJAL LUIS FRANCISCO MONSALVE LEIVA
TURMEQUE CONCEJAL SEGUNDO JUAN RODRIGUEZ GORDO
TUTA CONCEJAL HECTOR JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
TUTAZA CONCEJAL CARLOS SAUL ARGUELLO OROZCO
UMBITA CONCEJAL HERNANDO TORRES MUÑOZ
VENTAQUEMADA CONCEJAL CARLOS JULIO AVENDAÑO HERNANDEZ
VILLA DE LEYVA CONCEJAL JORGE ELIECER CORTES CASTRO
VILLA DE LEYVA CONCEJAL YUBER CASTELLANOS PRIETO
VIRACACHA CONCEJAL FRANCISCO HERNANDO REYES GUERRA
VIRACACHA CONCEJAL CESAR ORLANDO AVILA VARGAS
ZETAQUIRA CONCEJAL EDILSON CAMARGO DAZA

 

CALDAS MANIZALES (2) CONCEJAL 4 JOHN HEMAYR YEPES CARDONA
CONCEJAL FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALES SANCHEZ
CHINCHINA (1) CONCEJAL DIEGO ALBERTO PATIÑO MURILLO
SUPIA (1) CONCEJAL ORLANDO ANTONIO ARENAS QUICENO

 

CAQUETA FLORENCIA (1) CONCEJAL 21 JUAN FERNANDO OLARTE COLLAZOS
ALBANIA (2) CONCEJAL EDUARDO ALFONSO GUERRA CORREAL
CONCEJAL YECID RODRIGUEZ
BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES (3) CONCEJAL JAIME CIFUENTES
CONCEJAL MARTHA MARIA MORALES LONDOÑO
CONCEJAL FABIO CORREA OTALVARO
CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA (2) CONCEJAL LUZ AMPARO URQUIJO AGUILAR
CONCEJAL JOSE ROBERT URIBE MARIN
CURILLO (2) CONCEJAL ANA MARIA CUELLAR AYA
CONCEJAL ANA CECILIA IBARRA ROJAS
EL DONCELLO (2) CONCEJAL FERNANDO RAMIREZ ROJAS
CONCEJAL CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA GARCIA
LA MONTAÑITA (1) CONCEJAL YUDITH DUPERLY GOMEZ GUARNIZO
PUERTO RICO (3) CONCEJAL LUIS CARLOS GALICIA MATTA
CONCEJAL JOSE YESID ENCISO LAVERDE
CONCEJAL MARLENY PERDOMO SOTO
SAN JOSE DEL FRAGUA(1) CONCEJAL DUVERNEY PERDOMO ACEVEDO
SAN VICENTE DEL CAGUAN (2) CONCEJAL ALFREDO PEREZ ROJAS
CONCEJAL ALEXANDER PARRA CUBILLOS
SOLANO (2) CONCEJAL MARIA NANCY CUENCA VARGAS
CONCEJAL YENIVER VALDERRAMA CARDENAS

 

CASANARE YOPAL CONCEJAL 17 RENE LEONARDO PUENTES VARGAS
MONTERREY (1) CONCEJAL JORGE ELIAS BERNAL SILVA
MANI (1) CONCEJAL FERNEY CHAPARRO PERDOMO
RECETOR (1) CONCEJAL ZULMA LORENA VEGA COCINERO
SABANALARGA (2) CONCEJAL MARTHA ELIZABETH VARGAS MORENO
CONCEJAL ROSDAN ALEXANDER ALFONSO BECERRA
PORE (2) CONCEJAL JUAN FERNANDO RICAUTE RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJAL CARLOS EDUARDO TEATIN
PAZ DE ARIPORO (3) CONCEJAL DUMAR ARMANDO DAZA MALAVER
CONCEJAL PEDRO JOSE GUTIERREZ ALFONSO
CONCEJAL DIEGO FERNANDEO VARGAS MARIN
TRINIDAD (1) CONCEJAL CARLOS HOMERO CORDERO ORTIZ
SAN LUIS (1) CONCEJAL FREDY GIOVANNI CORDERO MADRID
HATOCOROZAL (1) CONCEJAL JOSUE ALDEMAR MORALES PARADA
VILLANUEVA (2) CONCEJAL CELSO OMAR ALDANA RIVERA
CONCEJAL JOSE HILMER CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA
AGUAZUL (1) CONCEJAL JORGE ELIECER CICUAMIA GOMEZ

 

CAUCA PIAMONTE (2) CONCEJAL 31 JOHAN ANDRES PARADA CHACON
CONCEJAL JOSE ORTIZ ANDRADE
PUERTO TEJADA (2) CONCEJAL INDIRA CORRALES HIDALGO
CONCEJAL CARLOS AIMER PERNIA FILIGRAMA
POPAYAN (1) CONCEJAL ROBERTO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ MOLANO
ARGELIA (1) CONCEJAL MARINSA BENITEZ SANCHEZ
CALDONO (1) CONCEJAL WILLIAM RIVERA MOSQUERA
CORINTO (2) CONCEJAL ARGEMIRO TROMPETA TALAGA
CONCEJAL GLORIA ELENA CAICEDO PALCO
EL TAMBO (4) CONCEJAL EYBAR CAMPO DORADO
CONCEJAL NEFTALI FERNANDEZ SOLARTE
CONCEJAL JOSE LIFAR VIVAS OROZCO
CONCEJAL JUSTO ALDEMAR OROZCO VALDES
FLORENCIA (4) CONCEJAL OSCAR FUENTES FUENTES
CONCEJAL ONESIMO ESPAÑA RIVERA
CONCEJAL HUGO FERNANDEZ GUERRERO
CONCEJAL DAMARIZ ERAZO BENITEZ
GUACHENE (1) CONCEJAL FREDIS ZAPATA CHARA
MIRANDA (3) CONCEJAL JONNY FERNANDO PEREA RAMIREZ
CONCEJAL SERGIO JOSE ELIAS SOLARTE SANCHEZ
CONCEJAL MANUEL SENCION GARCES BURBANO
MORALES (2) CONCEJAL ABEL CAMPO YANDE
CONCEJAL JESUS ALFREDO MUELAS BERMUDEZ
PATIA (2) CONCEJAL PAULO CESAR CIFUENTES
CONCEJAL FAUNIER OCAMPO RUIZ
SILVIA (2) CONCEJAL MARCO TULIO CHILO CANA
CONCEJAL ADONIAS CONDA CHILO
SUCRE (3) CONCEJAL ANA GENI RENGIFO
CONCEJAL GERMAN HOYOS CHILITO
CONCEJAL VIRGILIO BAOS
TIMBIO (1) CONCEJAL RODRIGO ANDRES MORALES

 

CESAR VALLEDUPAR CONCEJAL 37 ALEX PANA ZARATE
VALLEDUPAR CONCEJAL RICARDO JOSE LOPEZ VALERA
AGUACHICA CONCEJAL JUAN ANTONIO ALMANZA DORADO
AGUACHICA CONCEJAL CARLOS ARTURO GARCIA REYES
CHIMICHAGUA CONCEJAL JACOB JIMENEZ GARCIA
CHIMICHAGUA CONCEJAL WALTER ALONSO MARIN BLANDON
CHIRIGUANA CONCEJAL JOSE ARNOVIS PORRAS ORTA
LA JAGUA DE IBIRICO CONCEJAL GILMER SILWIN TORRES ROA
LA JAGUA DE IBIRICO CONCEJAL CELIS GREGORIA AGUILAR BRAVO
LA PAZ CONCEJAL ZULAY QUINTERO QUINTERO
LA PAZ CONCEJAL GEINER LEON QUINTERO
SAN MARTIN CONCEJAL MELVIN ENRIQUE RIVERO GUERRA
AGUSTIN CODAZZI CONCEJAL DIOMARA PALLARES PEDRAZA
AGUSTIN CODAZZI CONCEJAL LUIS CARLOS DIAZ MAYA
AGUSTIN CODAZZI CONCEJAL LUCIA LEONOR PAREDES CASTRO
CURUMANI CONCEJAL MANUEL MARTINEZ GUERRA
CURUMANI CONCEJAL HERMES FERNANDO MARTINEZ URSULA
CURUMANI CONCEJAL RUBEN CARLOS ACUÑA MEJIA
ASTREA CONCEJAL FRANCISCO MANUEL VILLARREAL MENCO
ASTREA CONCEJAL LUIS SALOMON MADRID PACHECO
BOSCONIA CONCEJAL DOIVER ROJANO AZUERO
EL COPEY CONCEJAL WILSON HUMBERTO BARROS CARRANZA
EL PASO CONCEJAL NELCY LUQUETTA QUINTERO
EL PASO CONCEJAL DARIS ELENA GONZALEZ AGUILAR
MANAURE CONCEJAL DALKIS MIGUEL BALLESTROS PRADO
BECERRIL CONCEJAL VICTOR SAUL ZULETA LANTOR
PELAYA CONCEJAL JUAN ESTEBAN GARCIA QUINTERO
PELAYA CONCEJAL OSCAR MIGUEL ROPERO BARBOZA
PELAYA CONCEJAL MARCOS JOSE PABON TORO
PELAYA CONCEJAL HUBERT DURAN ALVERNIA
PUEBLO BELLO CONCEJAL HUBER CLAVIJO RANGEL
PUEBLO BELLO CONCEJAL JHON ALVER MARTINEZ GOMEZ
RIO DE ORO CONCEJAL MAURICIO GUERRERO TELLEZ
RIO DE ORO CONCEJAL JOSE EMIRO ZAPARDIEL QUINTERO
SAN ALBERTO CONCEJAL JORGE ENRIQUE TORRES DITTA
TAMALAMEQUE CONCEJAL EMILSE MARIA PEREZ MIER
TAMALAMEQUE CONCEJAL SAMUEL MONSALVO GARCIA

 

CHOCÓ ALTO BAUDÓ (4) CONCEJAL 9 EDINSON ANTONIO RUIZ MOSQUERA
CONCEJAL EDILSON PALACIOS MOSQUERA
CONCEJAL ELENA PALOMINO VALENCIA
CONCEJAL LUIS ANIBAL VALENCIA MOSQUERA
QUIBDÓ (1) CONCEJAL REINALDO CUESTA BORJA
EL LITORAL DEL SAN JUAN (2) CONCEJAL ROGELIO DONIZABE ISMARE
CONCEJAL IQUINIO CUERO CHIRIPUA
NUQUÍ (2) CONCEJAL MAIDA VALENCIA ASPRILLA
CONCEJAL LEANDRO WILFREDO PALOMEQUE PEREA

 

CORDOBA AYAPEL (1) CONCEJAL 7 VICTOR HUGO PATIÑO CUELLO
CANALETE (1) CONCEJAL ANGEL OGUSTO SIERRA MARTÍNEZ
CERETÉ (2) CONCEJAL SANDRA MILENA VELEZ RHENALS
CONCEJAL ABRAHAM ALBERTO CHAGUI FLÓREZ
CHINÚ (1) CONCEJAL HUGO ALBERTO PORTACIO TOBIO
PUERTO ESCONDIDO (1) CONCEJAL ELIAS JOSÉ VERGARA CARDENAS
PUERTO LIBERTADOR (1) CONCEJAL WILDER HERNÁNDEZ QUINTANA

 

CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA CONCEJAL 71 WILSON ANDRES RODRIGUEZ FONSECA
SOACHA CONCEJAL NESTOR ENRIQUE ROZO ESCOBAR
AGUA DE DIOS CONCEJAL ALBERTO MORENO BETANCOURT
ALBAN CONCEJAL LILIANA BERNAL CONTRERAS
ALBAN CONCEJAL LUIS ENRIQUE BELTRAN BELTRAN
ALBAN CONCEJAL JAIRO ANTONIO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ
APULO CONCEJAL LUIS EDUARDO GRANADOS VIDAL
ARBELAEZ CONCEJAL LUIS NORBEY CALVO ESCARRAGA
BITUIMA CONCEJAL DIANA CAROLINA BOHORQUEZ TRIANA
BOJACA CONCEJAL GLADYS ROJAS CHIGUACHI
CACHIPAY CONCEJAL LILIA CONSTANZA PINEDA BUSTOS
CACHIPAY CONCEJAL JULIO CESAR IZQUIERDO GOMEZ
CAJICA CONCEJAL JUAN CARLOS CARREÑO ORJUELA
CAJICA CONCEJAL ANDRES FERNANDO ROMERO SANCHEZ
CHAGUANI CONCEJAL LUIS CARLOS GUERRERO PARDO
CHIA CONCEJAL RUBEN DARIO GOMEZ CORREAL
CHOACHI CONCEJAL BLANCA NUBIA BOBADILLA AMORTEGUI ???
COGUA CONCEJAL VICTOR YAMID GOMEZ GOMEZ
COTA CONCEJAL JESUS EDUARDO RICO RODRIGUEZ
EL ROSAL CONCEJAL GINA PAOLA MARTIN SABOGAL
EL ROSAL CONCEJAL GUILLERMO SANTANDER BARON
FACATATIVA CONCEJAL DIEGO FERNANDO CABRERA MONROY
FUNZA CONCEJAL ROBERTO ORGANISTA INSUASTI
FUNZA CONCEJAL ALFONSO LAMPREA PEDRAZA
FUQUENE CONCEJAL FABIO DOMINGO CORTEZ ALARCON
FUQUENE CONCEJAL JOSE IGNACIO MENDIETA PAEZ
FUSAGASUGA CONCEJAL LUIS JAVIER GONZALEZ SOLANO
GACHANCIPA CONCEJAL JAIRO ANDRES VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
GIRARDOT CONCEJAL LUIS GEOVANI ORTIZ ARIAS
GRANADA CONCEJAL HECTOR DANIE INFANTE BILLALOBOS
GUAYABETAL CONCEJAL DUMAR ALEXIS ROMERO BARBOSA
GUAYABETAL CONCEJAL DANIE ARTURO VELASQUEZ GUTIERREZ
JERUSALEM CONCEJAL LIVIA MARIA CANO SALAZAR
LA CALERA CONCEJAL LEONIDAS CORTES FLOREZ
LA MESA CONCEJAL ABELARDO SARMIENTO
MADRID CONCEJAL NELSO ARJADY RUBIO ABRIL
MADRID CONCEJAL JORGE HUMBERTO CHAUX JOVEN
MOSQUERA CONCEJAL NORMAN ALEXANDER CERON FORERO
MOSQUERA CONCEJAL CAMILO TORRES RIAÑO
NEMOCON CONCEJAL ANDRES LEONARDO GUZMAN PEÑUELA
NILO CONCEJAL LEOPOLDINA CORTES ACOSTA
NILO CONCEJAL YAIRCINIO MORALES SANCHEZ
PASCA CONCEJAL DIANA JUDITH MURCIA SERRATO
PUERTO SALGAR CONCEJAL DIANA JUDITH MURCIA SERRATO
QUIPILE CONCEJAL ALVARO TORRES LOPEZ ???
RICAURTE CONCEJAL HUMBERTO MAHECHA CALDERON
RICAURTE CONCEJAL ERNESTO RICO SANCHEZ
SAN BERNARDO CONCEJAL NORBERTO RODRIGUEZ GIL
SAN BERNARDO CONCEJAL GINNA VANESA APOLINAR CANTOR
SIBATE CONCEJAL ISMAEL ADRIAN MUÑOZ JIMENEZ
SILVANIA CONCEJAL WILLIAM LANCHEROS GIL
SILVANIA CONCEJAL WILSON HERNANDEZ CARO
SOPO CONCEJAL YEISON ENRIQUE ROZO GONZALEZ
SOPO CONCEJAL DIANA PAOLA RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR
SOPO CONCEJAL CESAR OCTAVIO MORENO GARZON
SUBACHOQUE CONCEJAL PABLO EMILIO AMORTEGUI LUQUE
SUBACHOQUE CONCEJAL OMAR PORTELA GONGORA
SUESCA CONCEJAL GRIGELIO MONTAÑO MICAN
TABIO CONCEJAL MANUEL ALEXANDER FONSECA RODRIGUEZ
TENJO CONCEJAL JORGE ENRIQUE TIRADO OROZCO
TOCANCIPA CONCEJAL FERNEY JIMENEZ URREGO
UBATE CONCEJAL ELMER MURCIA ORA
UBATE CONCEJAL FABIO HERNAN ROMERO TORRES
UNE CONCEJAL CARLOS ALBERTO MUÑOZ
UNE CONCEJAL JULIO EDUARDO MORA ARDILA
VILLAPINZON CONCEJAL ANTONIO MARIA GARCIA FORERO
VILLAPINZON CONCEJAL CARLOS ALFONSO CHACON CAICEDO
YACOPI CONCEJAL FRANCLI DUVAN VELASQUEZ PEÑALOZA
YACOPI CONCEJAL CARLOS JULIO VANEGAS VASQUEZ
ZIPAQUIRA CONCEJAL FABIAN MAURICIO ROJAS GARCIA
ZIPAQUIRA CONCEJAL JULIOC CESAR NIEVES SILVA

 

GUAINÍA INÍRIDA (1) CONCEJAL 1 ALEXANDRA GUTIERREZ FONSECA

 

GUAVIARE SAN JOSE DE GUAVIARE (2) CONCEJAL 3 LUIS ALFREDO ZULETA LEGUIZAMO
CONCEJAL BERNARDO BETANCOURT SERNA
CALAMAR (1) CONCEJAL JOHN FREDY MARTINEZ PATIÑO

 

HUILA AIPE (1) CONCEJAL 47 WILMER MORENO GUTIERREZ
ALGECIRAS (2) CONCEJAL LORENZO CUELLAR CAMPO
CONCEJAL YENIFER MOLANO PEREA
BARAYA (2) CONCEJAL HECTOR IVAN VILLANEDA MENDEZ
CONCEJAL GONZALO FALLA
CAMPOALEGRE (2) CONCEJAL MANUEL DE JESÚS GIRALDO ANGEL
CONCEJAL LADY NELCY LIZCANO QUINTERO
ELIAS (3) CONCEJAL OSCAR ANDRES HERNANDEZ BOLAÑOS
CONCEJAL MANUEL ANTONIO SILVA GASCA
CONCEJAL PATRICIA ELENA BERMEO MOTTA
GARZÓN (1) CONCEJAL ALVEIRO MANJARRES MANJARRES
GUADALUPE (1) CONCEJAL JESÚS MARÍA NOVOA SANCHEZ
HOBO (1) CONCEJAL WILLIAN ANDRADE BETANCUR
IQUIRA (2) CONCEJAL ERMINSO MONTIALEGRE RIAÑO
CONCEJAL LEANDRO LADINO MUÑOZ
LA PLATA (2) CONCEJAL AMANDA TRUJILLO RAMIREZ
CONCEJAL MERCEDES LIZCANO CHANTRE
NEIVA (1) CONCEJAL OSCAR HUMBERTO URUEÑA MEDINA
OPORAPA (1) CONCEJAL EDUAR ENRIQUE JARAMILLO PERAFAN
PAICOL (2) CONCEJAL ARMANDO PERDOMO ALVARADO
CONCEJAL SEBASTIAN CAMILO DURAN CORTES
PALERMO (2) CONCEJAL FREY ALEXANDER CUELLAR CORTES
CONCEJAL RAFAEL LEANDRO SOLANO SOLORZANO
PALESTINA (1) CONCEJAL JESÚS MARIA QUINAYAS DELGADO
PITAL (2) CONCEJAL VICTOR FELIX VARGAS PLAZAS
CONCEJAL CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MONTEALEGRE
PITALITO (2) CONCEJAL WILFRED TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
CONCEJAL YELMI MURCIA VARGAS
RIVERA (1) CONCEJAL ANDRES ALFONSO CALDERON BOHORQUEZ
SALADO BLANCO (2) CONCEJAL JESUS ALVEIRO ARCOS DIAZ
CONCEJAL NEIDA YASMIN MUÑOZ ESCALANTE
SAN AGUSTÍN (2) CONCEJAL WILLIAM ARVEY GOMEZ ORTIZ
CONCEJAL EDGAR AMABLE MARTINEZ PIAMBA
SANTA MARIA (4) CONCEJAL DIMAS CARRILLO CHIMBACO
CONCEJAL VIANCY CAROLINA GARCIA
CONCEJAL JOSE WILMER BOHORQUEZ MENESAS
TARQUÍ (2) CONCEJAL EFREN DURAN TRUJILLO
CONCEJAL NELSON COLLAZOS PARRA
TERUEL (3) CONCEJAL JOSE AIDELVER POLANIA MONTEALEGRE
CONCEJAL HEDER LADINO PEREZ
CONCEJAL LIBARDO LAGUNA CARVAJAL
TIMANÁ (2) CONCEJAL ORLANDO PARRA RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJAL HENRY ARTUNDUAGA OROZCO
YAGUARÁ (2) CONCEJAL JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ OCAMPO
CONCEJAL LUIS CARLOS PASTRANA POLANCO

 

LA GUAJIRA BARRANCAS (2) CONCEJAL 19 CARLOS ALBEIRO CARRILLO IBARRA
CONCEJAL JAIME ALFREDO GOMEZ AGUIRRE
DIBULLA (2) CONCEJAL JUAN JAVIER QUINTERO ALVARADO
CONCEJAL MILER SAMI MINDIOLA ARIAS
DISTRACCION (3) CONCEJAL LUIS ALFREDO MARTINEZ ARRIETA
CONCEJAL ARNALDO ANDRES DAZA GIL
CONCEJAL EDGAR JOSE OROZCO SUAREZ
FONSECA (1) CONCEJAL CARLOS ARTURO SIERRA CUJIA
HATONUEVO (1) CONCEJAL LIDIA LEIDA VALDEBLANQUEZ BRITO
MAICAO (1) CONCEJAL EDMUNDO SARDOT SOLANO
RIOHACHA (2) CONCEJAL JORGE MARIO URECHE MOSCOTE
CONCEJAL ALOIMA MIRANDA ARREGOCES
SAN JUAN DEL CESAR (1) CONCEJAL ENRIQUE JAVIER OROZCO DAZA
URIBIA (2) CONCEJAL SONIA LUCIA URDANETA GUTIERREZ
CONCEJAL CARLOS ANDRES VANEGA PUSHAINA
URUMITA (3) CONCEJAL RUBELIA BENJUMEA LIÑAN
CONCEJAL OLIVIER ALFONSO TORRES BARRERA
CONCEJAL FELIPE DANGOND BAQUERO
VILLANUEVA (1) CONCEJAL LUIS FERNADO CARRILLO C.

 

MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA (2) CONCEJAL 26 ANIBAL RAFAEL CHARRIS PIZARRO
CONCEJAL LEONAR ALFONSO GARCIA ZUÑIGA
ALGARROBO (1) CONCEJAL GLORIA ESTHER TAFUR MENESES
CHIVOLO (2) CONCEJAL EDUARDO JOSE PEREZ CAMPO
CONCEJAL JOSE DE JESUS ACOSTA PATERNOSTRO
CIENAGA (2) CONCEJAL JULIO DAVID ALZAMORA ARRIETA
CONCEJAL CARLOS JULIO DIAZ GRANADOS ALVAREZ
EL BANCO (2) CONCEJAL JAIRO FERNANDEZ ASTORGA
CONCEJAL YOLAIDIZ PEDROZO MALDONADO
EL RETEN (1) CONCEJAL PEDRO ANTONIO PERTUZ CARRILLO
FUNDACION (2) CONCEJAL FABIO ARNULFO GOMEZ ZARATE
CONCEJAL MARITZA ESTELA CHACON PANZA
GUAMAL (2) CONCEJAL JOSE JESUS ALFARO MONTENEGRO
CONCEJAL DAVID CAMARGO DIAZ
NUEVA GRANADA (1) CONCEJAL ROGELIO ANTONIO ARIZA BLANCO
PIVIJAY (1) CONCEJAL IVAN MANUEL PALMA SANTODOMINGO
PLATO (1) CONCEJAL EFREN EDUARDO GOMEZ ORTEGA
PUEBLOVIEJO (2) CONCEJAL HEIVER ENRIQUE PATERNINA VILLEGAS
CONCEJAL DAMASCO OROZCO JIMENEZ
SALAMINA (1) CONCEJAL DIXON DIOMEDEZ ZUBIRIA MERCADO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE BUENAVISTA (1) CONCEJAL DIOGENES PEREZ CARDENAS
SANTA BARBARA DE PINTO (2) CONCEJAL HEGEL ALFONSO GARIZAO OSORIO
CONCEJAL HORACIO ENRIQUE LOPEZ ARRIETA
ZONA BANANERA CONCEJAL RAFAEL JOSE BOLIVAR JULIO
ZONA BANANERA CONCEJAL RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ CASTILLA
SITIO NUEVO CONCEJAL ANIBAL SEGUNDO SILVERA ALTAMAR

 

META VILLAVICENCIO (1) CONCEJAL 22 JORGE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ PARRADO
ACACIAS (1) CONCEJAL VICTOR ORLANDO GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ
EL CALVARIO (1) CONCEJAL EDILBERTO MARÍA ROJAS ORTIZ
EL CASTILLO (2) CONCEJAL DAIMER OTÁLORA VERA
CONCEJAL WBALDINA OSPINA ARIAS
FUENTE DE ORO (1) CONCEJAL JAIME TORO RAMÍREZ
GRANADA (1) CONCEJAL FABIO ALEXIS MONTOYA TORO
GUAMAL (2) CONCEJAL ESPERANZA BOTERO CASTILLO
CONCEJAL PEDRO NEL SANTAMARÍA QUIROGA
LA MACARENA (1) CONCEJAL HECTOR JULIAN ARIAS AVILA
MAPIRIPAN (1) CONCEJAL YOBANI MARIN CHAVEZ
MESETAS (1) CONCEJAL TEODULFO CAMACHO PEÑA
PUERTO CONCORDIA (2) CONCEJAL JOSE GONZALO VIDAL
CONCEJAL JORGE HERNANDO CHITIVA
PUERTO LLERAS (1) CONCEJAL MARÍA NELLY TRUJILLO PINILLA
PUERTO LOPEZ (2) CONCEJAL HERNADO AUGUSTO RIOS JIMENEZ
CONCEJAL FRANCISCO WILLIAM ROHA PERALTA
SAN MARTIN (2) CONCEJAL JUAN CARLOS MONTEJO
CONCEJAL EDGAR GONZALEZ FORERO
URIBE (1) CONCEJAL JOSE DAVID MARENO RAMIREZ
VISTA HERMOSA (2) CONCEJAL ESNEIDER VIVAS VALENCIA
CONCEJAL BELÊN SOLEDAD TIRADO

 

NARIÑO 1.- ANCUYA CONCEJAL 47 OLMEDO CEBALLOS
CONCEJAL
3.- EL CHARCO CONCEJAL LUIS CARLOS PORTOCARRERO BONILLA
3.- EL CHARCO CONCEJAL OMAR HURTADO CUERO
3.- EL CHARCO CONCEJAL ARMANDO PAZ CAMPAZ
9.- PASTO CONCEJAL FABIO GERMANZAMBRANO ORDOÑEZ
10.- TUMACO CONCEJAL HELLEN LEILANITH ZAMBRANO NOGUERA
10.- TUMACO CONCEJAL JOSE LUIS VALENCIA RAMOS
13.- SANTA BARBARA DE ISCUANDE CONCEJAL JOSE LEONARDO GUERRERO PERLAZA
13.- SANTA BARBARA DE ISCUANDE CONCEJAL RITO FERMIN OLIVEROS ESTUPIÑAN
14.- RICAURTE CONCEJAL EURIN ELIECER OLIVA CUZ
14.- RICAURTE CONCEJAL EDUARDO CORTES GONZALEZ
14.- RICAURTE CONCEJAL MARIO ANDRES GOYES NARVAEZ
15.- ARBOLEDA BERRUECOS CONCEJAL RUMALDO ALARCON MUÑOZ
15.- ARBOLEDA BERRUECOS CONCEJAL HILDER ROBERTO CAICEDO VIVEROS
16.- EL PEÑOL CONCEJAL NUBIA LILIANA RIASCOS PEREZ
17.- BUESACO CONCEJAL CRISTIAN ULISES ROJAS CABRERA
17.- BUESACO CONCEJAL ANA PATRICIA CHAVES CHAVES
17.- BUESACO CONCEJAL CARLOS EDUARDO BURBANO ARGOTI
17.- BUESACO CONCEJAL JAIME VICENTE PORTILLO ENRIQUEZ
18.- ALBAN CONCEJAL ORANIS CASTILLO ORDOÑEZ
18.- ALBAN CONCEJAL EDGAR IVAN ERAZO CUSI
19.- MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA) CONCEJAL JESUS EDELMO MENESES RODRIGUEZ
19.- MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA) CONCEJAL GUILLERMO GIRALDO ROSERO LOPEZ
21.- MAGUI PAYAN CONCEJAL JORGE IVAN GARCIA CHAVARRIA
21.- MAGUI PAYAN CONCEJAL WISNER EDIZ ANGULO MEJIA
22.- SAN LORENZO CONCEJAL DIDIER FARLEY MARTINEZ MUÑOZ
22.- SAN LORENZO CONCEJAL DIEGO MARIA MORENO CORDOBA
23.- ROBERTO PAYAN CONCEJAL JUAN CARLOS RINCON OBANDO
24.- BARBACOAS CONCEJAL JONIS FRANCISCO QUIÑONEZ
26.- SANDONA CONCEJAL SEGUNDO JUAN ZAMUDIO BENAVIDES
26.- SANDONA CONCEJAL RICHARD ANDRES ROSERO RAMOS 87.573.888
28.- LA TOLA CONCEJAL FERNANDO TELLO SALAS
28.- LA TOLA CONCEJAL EMILIO BANGUERA SINISTERRA
28.- LA TOLA CONCEJAL SEGUNDO JOSE ROSARIO PINILLO MORENO
29.- POTOSI CONCEJAL JIMMY ALBERTO HUERTAS BRAVO
29.- POTOSI CONCEJAL EDGAR VICENTE YEPEZ CABRERA
31.- SAMANIEGO CONCEJAL JOSE YOVANY DIAZ MELO
32.- LA LLANADA CONCEJAL SIGIFREDO FERNANDO PATIÑO TORO
32.- LA LLANADA CONCEJAL JESUS ALFREDO SOLARTE
33.- PROVIDENCIA CONCEJAL CLAUDIO YELA MEJIA
34.- YACUANQUER CONCEJAL WILFREDO PUMALPA BENAVIDES
34.- YACUANQUER CONCEJAL NAIRO IVAR TELLO PORTILLO
36.- LA CRUZ CONCEJAL NELSON ERAZO MARTINEZ
36.- LA CRUZ CONCEJAL JOSE ELIAS BOLAÑOS BOLAÑOS
36.- LA CRUZ CONCEJAL LIDIO BOLAÑOS NOGUERA
38.- TANGUA CONCEJAL JOSE MARIA MAURO DELGADO

 

NORTE DE SANTANDER ABREGO (1) CONCEJAL 35 WILMAR VARGAS PEÑARANDA
ARBOLEDAS CONCEJAL HUGO SOCORRO GALVIS ROJAS
ARBOLEDAS CONCEJAL JUAN CARLOS JAIMES ROJAS
BUCARASICA CONCEJAL LUIS RAMON SERRRANO
BUCARASICA CONCEJAL ALIRIO COLLANTES VEGA
CACOTA (1) CONCEJAL EDWIN ENRIQUE ARAQUE
CHINACOTA CONCEJAL ALEX ROLANDO BUITRAGO VERA
CHINACOTA CONCEJAL FRANCO ALONSO TORRES
CHINACOTA CONCEJAL SADY HERNANDO BERBESI MENDOZA
CONVENCION CONCEJAL LUIS EDUARDO LEMUS ARCINIEGAS
CONVENCION CONCEJAL DIOSEMEL GALVIS SANTIAGO
CONVENCION CONCEJAL JONNY GARCIA RIOS
CUCUTILLA CONCEJAL JOSE ERTAY MONCADA MENDOZA
CUCUTILLA CONCEJAL MARIO TARAZONA RAMIREZ
CUCUTILLA CONCEJAL ARGELINO GELVEZ SIERRA
DURANIA CONCEJAL VICTOR AVELLANEDA
EL ZULIA (1) CONCEJAL EDGAR OMAR PICON
HACARI CONCEJAL VICTOR JULIO PADUA CAMARON
HACARI CONCEJAL JHOAN BERNEY QUINTERO SANTOS
LA ESPERANZA CONCEJAL EDILBERTO GELVEZ OTALORA
LA PLAYA CONCEJAL LIBARDO PEÑARANDA
LOS PATIOS CONCEJAL JORGE ELIECER LEON ROJAS
OCAÑA CONCEJAL JUAN CARLOS IBAÑEZ MOLINA
OCAÑA CONCEJAL YOVANNY AMAYA CASTRO
PAMPLONA CONCEJAL CAMPO ELIAS CAÑAS FLORES
PAMPLONA CONCEJAL EDGAR CADENA GUERRERO
PAMPLONA CONCEJAL JOSUE FLOREZ PEÑA
SAN CAYETANO CONCEJAL ANGEL GABRIEL CARDENAS ARTEAGA
TEORAMA CONCEJAL DIOSEMIRO CARVAJALINO CUADROS
TIBU CONCEJAL JORGE TORRADO FLOREZ
CÚCUTA CONCEJAL EDUARDO GERARDINO MANDON
CÚCUTA CONCEJAL FELIX ADOLFO MUÑOS
DURANIA CONCEJAL DIEGO ARMANDO ZABALA VELAZCO
LA ESPERANZA CONCEJAL JAIME BARBOSA ALVAREZ
TEORAMA CONCEJAL ROBINSON SALAZAR BENITEZ

 

PUTUMAYO MOCOA (2) CONCEJAL 13 MARIA CECILIA PEREZ GARRETA
CONCEJAL MIGUEL ANGEL BRAVO CAICEDO
COLON (1) CONCEJAL SEGUNDO MARCIAL QUITIAQUEZ SOLARTE
ORITO (1) CONCEJAL CAROLINA ANDREA HERNANDEZ PONCE
PUERTO ASIS (1) CONCEJAL JOHN JAIRO DIAZ CATANO
PUERTO CAICEDO (4) CONCEJAL GIOVANNY BERNARDO MENESES RIASCOS
CONCEJAL DIDIMO HERNAN MONTERO HERNANDEZ
CONCEJAL CLAUDY ESTELA CHIMUNJA
CONCEJAL JOSE WILLIAM LOPEZ OLARTE
PUERTO GUZMAN (2) CONCEJAL WELINGTON JESUS CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJAL ARACELY HURTADO LOPEZ
SAN MIGUEL (2) CONCEJAL HERNAN RAMIRO CUESVAS GOMEZ
CONCEJAL YAMID IDOMAR ORTEGA VALLEJOS

 

QUINDÍO ARMENIA (1) CONCEJAL 8 MARIA MERCEDEZ BOTERO BOTERO
CALARCA (1) CONCEJAL WILSON CASTAÑEDA PEREZ
FILANDIA (2) CONCEJAL LUIS ORLANDO LEON ORREGO
CONCEJAL JOSE RAUL ROMAN OSORIO
GENOVA (1) CONCEJAL LUZ ELENA ARANGO CASTRO
LA TEBAIDA (1) CONCEJAL URIEL ZULUAGA OSORIO
SALENTO (2) CONCEJAL GLORIA ELENA OSPINA PINEDA
CONCEJAL ORFA LILIANA CORREA ROJAS

 

RISARALDA PEREIRA (1) CONCEJAL 5 RUBEN DARIO OROZCO PATIÑO
GUATICA (1) CONCEJAL JONEYDER VILLADA TUSARMA
LA VIRGINIA (3) CONCEJAL LUIS JAIRO RAMIREZ BETANCURT
CONCEJAL JORGE ESTEBAN ASPRILLA RODRIGUEZ
CONCEJAL ALEXANDER ROJAS ZAPATA

 

SANTANDER BARBOSA (1) CONCEJAL 35 MARTHA YOANA VARGAS QUIROGA
BETULIA CONCEJAL ADOLFO LEÓN MANCO GALEANO
BETULIA CONCEJAL SHIRLEY PACHECO JAIMES
CERRITO (1) CONCEJAL DANIEL RUBIANO CASTELLANOS
CHARALA (1) CONCEJAL GUSTAVO BUENO BUENO
CONTRATACION CONCEJAL VIANNEY GARCÍA PÁEZ
CURITI CONCEJAL CARLOS MANUEL AMADO BECERRA
CURITI CONCEJAL CARLOS SANDOVAL MANCILLA
EL PEÑON (1) CONCEJAL EDGAR QUITIAN JEREZ
GALÁN (1) CONCEJAL ELVIA ROSA CONTRERAS GÓMEZ
GUAVATA CONCEJAL NANCY CRUZ FORERO
LANDAZURI CONCEJAL FERNANDO PARDO MATEUS
LOS SANTOS CONCEJAL BENJAMÍN JAIMES AYALA
LOS SANTOS CONCEJAL LUIS BERNARDO ALMEIDA ESPINOSA
PALMAR CONCEJAL DORA LUCILA REYES BARBOSA
PALMAR CONCEJAL FAVIO VEGA MESA
PUERTO WILCHES CONCEJAL SADIT REYES RUZ
RIONEGRO CONCEJAL EDELMIRA GELVEZ DIAZ
RIONEGRO CONCEJAL ZAIDA EDITH VEGA RIZO
SABANA DE TORRES (2) CONCEJAL JORGE ORLANDO MADRID QUINTERO
SABANA DE TORRES (2) CONCEJAL RUBÉN DARÍO CABALLERO CHIQUILLO
SAN MIGUEL (1) CONCEJAL YOHANY RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ
SANTA BARBARA (1) CONCEJAL FERNANDO BUITRAGO CÁCERES
SUAITA (1) CONCEJAL MANUEL MAURICIO OVALLE ZULETA
TONA (2) CONCEJAL DANIEL NAVAS GARCÍA
VELEZ (1) CONCEJAL JOSÉ GILDARDO MATEUS CORREDOR
FLORIDABLANCA CONCEJAL HELIO TORRES TOLOZA
FLORIDABLANCA CONCEJAL EDGAR E GÓMEZ SILVA
BUCARAMANGA (1) CONCEJAL CHRISTIAN ARGUELLO GÓMEZ
LEBRIJA (1) CONCEJAL LUIS CARLOS AYALA RUEDA
TONA (2) CONCEJAL JESÚS SANTIAGO GUTIÉRREZ LEAL
BARRANCABERMEJA CONCEJAL LUIS EDUARDO VELÁSQUEZ
BARRANCABERMEJA CONCEJAL HOLMAN JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ
GIRÓN (1) CONCEJAL RAMÓN ORTIZ SANTOS
PIEDECUESTA (1) CONCEJAL ELÍAS BLANCO RINCÓN

 

SUCRE CHALAN (1) CONCEJAL 12 RICHAR GELL BELTRAN BARRETO
GALERAS (1) CONCEJAL AUGUSTO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ MEZA ???
SAN BENITO ABAD CONCEJAL OSCAR ANDRES PAYARES TURIZO
CONCEJAL MARIELA MONTIEL ZARANTE
CONCEJAL ELVER JOSE MONTES AGUAS
SAN JUAN DE BETULIA (1) CONCEJAL HUGO NELSON BARRIOS HERAZO
SINCE (2) CONCEJAL HUGO FERNANDO PINEDA DE LA OSSA
CONCEJAL CARMEN ESTHER MUÑOZ ARAUJO
TOLU (1) CONCEJAL MIRLUZ ESTHER TAFUR CAMPO
TOLUVIEJO (2) CONCEJAL JAVIER ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
CONCEJAL LESVIS ARTURO SAMUR ARRIETA
SAN BENITO ABAD CONCEJAL FRANCISCO UPARELA ORTEGA

 

TOLIMA ANZOATEGUI CONCEJAL 16 RAMIRO SIERRA HERNANDEZ
ARMERO (GUAYABAL) CONCEJAL HUGO ORTIZ
COELLO CONCEJAL TITO AGULAR GARCIA
ESPINAL CONCEJAL GISELLA ENERIET RIOS SANCHEZ
HONDA CONCEJAL DAGOBERTO DONCEL BARRAGAN
MURILLO CONCEJAL HUBER DUVAN CORTES CORTES
PLANADAS CONCEJAL LEONORISEL VILLAMIL TORO
RIOBLANCO (2) CONCEJAL ABADIAS CALDERON
RIOBLANCO (2) CONCEJAL HUMBERTO VILLABON ARIZA
SANANTONIO CONCEJAL OSCAR LOZANO PEREZ
SAN LUIS CONCEJAL JOSE ANTENOR VERGARA BARRETO
VENADILLO CONCEJAL JHON ERIGSON CRUZ TRUJILLO
VILLA HERMOSA CONCEJAL JESUS EDILSON DUQUE CELIS
VILLA HERMOSA CONCEJAL ROBER RUIZ PATIÑO
IBAGUE CONCEJAL de K LINDA ESPERANZA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
PLANADAS (2) CONCEJAL Joven JULIAN ALFREDO MEDINA TAPIERO

 

VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI CONCEJAL 26 JOHN MICHEL MAYA BEDOYA
OBANDO CONCEJAL CARLOS ALBERTO MARMOLEJO BUITRAGO
OBANDO CONCEJAL JORGE ELIÉCER MORALES HENAO
OBANDO CONCEJAL HENRY HERRERA (*)
RIOFRÍO CONCEJAL JOSÉ ALFREDO ESCOBAR
RIOFRÍO CONCEJAL CRISTIAN ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ
RIOFRÍO CONCEJAL LINA FERNANDA VARELA (M)
ARGELIA CONCEJAL JOSÉ ORBEÍN QUICENO PARRA
ARGELIA CONCEJAL NORALBA GIRALDO ARISTIZÁBAL (M)
BUGALAGRANDE CONCEJAL MAURICIO ZORRILLA BOLAÑOS
BUGALAGRANDE CONCEJAL MAURICIO JIMÉNEZ ACEVEDO
CAICEDONIA CONCEJAL CLARA INÉS BOTERO (M)
CAICEDONIA CONCEJAL ELIER AVALOS
DAGUA CONCEJAL CARLOS GONZÁLEZ
TULUÁ CONCEJAL ANTONIO JOSÉ GÁLVIS
TULUÁ CONCEJAL CÉSAR MAURICIO ARIZA
BUGA CONCEJAL JAIVER SARRIA (*)
CALIMA DARIÉN CONCEJAL MARTÍN ALFONSO MEJÍA A.
FLORIDA CONCEJAL WILLIAM HURTADO MOSQUERA
GUACARÍ CONCEJAL JOSÉ WILLIAM ALVAREZ
JAMUNDÍ CONCEJAL YAMILET BALANTA PEÑA (M)
LA UNIÓN CONCEJAL LEÓN DARÍO MEJÍA OSORIO
LA VICTORIA CONCEJAL ROBERTO EMILIO ACEVEDO TORRES
PRADERA CONCEJAL JOSÉ ALBEIRO CORREA SOTO (*)
YUMBO CONCEJAL SOLANYEL NIETO ZÁRATE
ZARZAL CONCEJAL ARMANDO ORTEGA MAZO

 

VAUPES MITÚ (3) CONCEJAL 4 CARMENZA DE LA ESPRIELLA ESCOBAR
CONCEJAL HENRY MANUEL SANTACRUZ RESTREPO
CONCEJAL JESUS ABRAHAM LOZANO DIAZ
TARAIRA (1) CONCEJAL MARITZA YUCUNA CARVAJAL

 

VICHADA CUMARIBO CONCEJAL 1 ALVARO SOLER HUERFANO